Skip to main content.
A gallery wall featuring three floral prints with pink, yellow, and red blooms, a green landscape, and a No Place Like Home quot
What's included?
  • Posters: 4
  • Frames: 4
  • Passe-partouts: 1

Posters bundled with passe-partouts are one size smaller to account for the passe-partout size.
Print

Picture frame Silver

40x50 cm
€33.15€39
-15%

Picture mount white

40x50 cm
€6.76€7.95
-15%
Print

Picture frame Silver

30x40 cm
€23.76€27.95
-15%
Print

Picture frame Silver

50x70 cm
€38.21€44.95
-15%
Out of stock
Print

Picture frame Silver

50x70 cm
€38.21€44.95
-15%
Out of stock
Subtotal
-25%
€210.83€282.70

Soft florals gallery wall

Green and beige prints for a classic aesthetic in your bedroom. Buy the gallery wall here!